Ashok Stambh

The official portal of the Jhargram District

Government of West Bengal

Hospitals

SL. No Name Under the PS Contact
1 Jhargram District Hospital Jhargram PS 03221-255145
2 Bhangagarh Rural Hospital Sankrail PS 9609951405
3 Kharikamathani Rural Hospital (SSP) Nayagram PS 7872543321
4 Belpahari Rural Hospital Belpahari PS 8768347784
5 Gopiballavpur B.P.H.C. Gopiballavpur PS 03221-266950
6 Tapsia Rural Hospital Beliabera PS 9831399267
7 CHILKIGARH BPHC Jamboni PS 8972628648